Quizooly
Finhabits: Invest My Money icon

Finhabits: Invest My Money

4.3
4.3Rating 500K+Download 4.3 / 5 starsRanking
Advertisement
CategoryFinance
Download500K+
Ranking4.3 / 5 stars
RatedEveryone
RequiresVaries by device
DeveloperFinhabits Inc.
Advertisement

Screenshots

Finhabits: Invest My Money screenshot
Finhabits: Invest My Money screenshot
Finhabits: Invest My Money screenshot
Finhabits: Invest My Money screenshot
Finhabits: Invest My Money screenshot
Finhabits: Invest My Money screenshot

About this app

Invest, Learn, and Protect

At Finhabits we make investing, saving and learning about money simple and approachable—whether you're new to America or several generations in and seeking to build a better financial future for your family..

This Quizooly listing identifies Finhabits: Invest My Money by its Android package, com.finhabits.finhabitsapp. Store details may change with updates published by Finhabits Inc..

Store listing focus

We believe that everyone deserves access to the best financial tools. Our bilingual app is designed to meet your needs, offering accessible solutions for investing, finding affordable health insurance, and.

What the developer highlights

Join our community and improve your money habits today!

Before installing

We offer investment and retirement savings accounts to help you put your money to work for your future. Everything is automated, so it’s easier to stick to your plan. Start with $100 a week or $10,000 all at.

Publisher

Google Play identifies Finhabits Inc. as the publisher of Finhabits: Invest My Money; package com.finhabits.finhabitsapp distinguishes this listing from similarly named apps.

Category

The stored com.finhabits.finhabitsapp listing places Finhabits: Invest My Money under Finance, which is the category used throughout this Quizooly catalogue.

Store reach

For Finhabits: Invest My Money, the stored Google Play listing reports 500K+ downloads and a 4.3 star rating; both figures can move as the listing changes.

Store source

The com.finhabits.finhabitsapp download button opens Google Play for Finhabits: Invest My Money, allowing the store to show live compatibility and price information.

Privacy & Data Safety

Quizooly has not assigned an independent privacy grade to Finhabits: Invest My Money. Review Google Play's Data safety panel and Finhabits Inc.'s privacy policy before sharing personal, financial, health, contact, photo, or location data.

  • Check the permissions requested by Finhabits: Invest My Money against the feature you plan to use.
  • Google Play's Data safety answers are supplied by Finhabits Inc., not independently audited by Quizooly.
  • Account deletion and data-retention choices for Finhabits: Invest My Money can change with the service.
  • Install Finhabits: Invest My Money from its listing so package identity remains com.finhabits.finhabitsapp.

Advantages

  • The Finhabits: Invest My Money page links directly to its Google Play listing.
  • Publisher, category, rating, and download facts for Finhabits: Invest My Money are kept together.
  • Package identity com.finhabits.finhabitsapp makes lookalike listings easier to spot.

Updates

The live Google Play listing is the authoritative update source for Finhabits: Invest My Money. Quizooly records catalogue facts at refresh time but does not publish an independent version history for package com.finhabits.finhabitsapp.

  • Check the Finhabits: Invest My Money changelog before installing an update.
  • Revisit permissions if Finhabits: Invest My Money adds a feature that uses sensitive data.
  • Keep package com.finhabits.finhabitsapp current through a trusted store channel.

Store Listing Summary

Listing context

Finhabits: Invest My Money is included as a store catalogue entry rather than a hands-on Quizooly review. Finhabits helps you find affordable health insurance, dental and vision plans for you and your family. Health insurance can help cover expenses in the case of medical emergencies. Let our experts help you find. The public listing names Finhabits Inc. as developer, reports 500K+ downloads, and should remain the final source for compatibility and pricing.

What works

  • The Finhabits: Invest My Money page links directly to its Google Play listing.
  • Publisher, category, rating, and download facts for Finhabits: Invest My Money are kept together.
  • Package identity com.finhabits.finhabitsapp makes lookalike listings easier to spot.

What to know

  • Quizooly has not completed a hands-on test of Finhabits: Invest My Money.
  • Pricing, permissions, and compatibility for Finhabits: Invest My Money may change after publication.
  • Store-supplied Data safety claims for Finhabits: Invest My Money are not an independent security audit.

FAQ

Where should I install Finhabits: Invest My Money?

Use the Google Play link on this page. Confirm that the package is com.finhabits.finhabitsapp and that the listed publisher is Finhabits Inc. before installing.

Has Quizooly tested Finhabits: Invest My Money?

This is a store-catalogue entry built from public listing facts, not a hands-on test. The page avoids claims about performance that Quizooly has not independently verified for Finhabits: Invest My Money.

Can the details for Finhabits: Invest My Money change?

Yes. Ratings, download bands, pricing, compatibility, screenshots, and features can all change. Google Play shows the live details for package com.finhabits.finhabitsapp.

Download this App

Independent review. Not affiliated with or endorsed by the developer.

Listed pricing: Free. Availability, subscriptions and in-app charges may vary; check the destination listing before installing. Google Play and App Store links open external stores. Where offered, the APK option leads to a third-party download from APKPure, not a file hosted or independently verified by Quizooly.

Similar Apps